13_07_21
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionLast revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
13_07_21 [2021/07/05 11:25] – jana | 13_07_21 [2021/07/13 12:12] – jana | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Prof. Felix Beck, Lukas Oliver, Jana Vogt (Tutorin) \\ | Prof. Felix Beck, Lukas Oliver, Jana Vogt (Tutorin) \\ | ||
- | Dienstag, | + | Dienstag, |
**(vorläufiger Zeitplan)** | **(vorläufiger Zeitplan)** | ||
+ | |||
+ | <hi # | ||
+ | |||
+ | 08:45 - 09:00 Uhr: Begrüßung | ||
09:00 – 09:30 Uhr: Gruppe 1 (Teresa, Vincent, Nicola) \\ | 09:00 – 09:30 Uhr: Gruppe 1 (Teresa, Vincent, Nicola) \\ | ||
09:40 – 10:10 Uhr: Gruppe 2 (Lilo, Zoe, Victoria) \\ | 09:40 – 10:10 Uhr: Gruppe 2 (Lilo, Zoe, Victoria) \\ | ||
10:20 – 10:40 Uhr: Gruppe 3 (Agata, Elena) \\ | 10:20 – 10:40 Uhr: Gruppe 3 (Agata, Elena) \\ | ||
- | //10:50 - 11:00 Uhr: Pause// \\ | + | //10:50 - 11:10 Uhr: Pause// |
- | 11:00 – 11:10 Uhr: Gruppe 4 (Theresa) \\ | + | \\ |
- | 11:20 - 11:30 Uhr: Gruppe 5 (Johanna) \\ | + | 11:10 – 11:20 Uhr: Gruppe 4 (Theresa) \\ |
- | 11:40 – 11:50 Uhr: Gruppe 6 (Luisa) \\ | + | 11:30 - 11:40 Uhr: Gruppe 5 (Johanna) \\ |
- | //12:00 - 12:15 Uhr: Pause// \\ | + | 11:50 – 12:00 Uhr: Gruppe 6 (Luisa) \\ |
- | 12:15 – 14:45 Uhr: Gruppe 7 (Amalia, Carlotta, Birthe) \\ | + | //12:10 - 12:45 Uhr: Pause// |
- | 15:00 – 15:30 Uhr: Gruppe 8 (Rene, Sophie, Julia) \\ | + | \\ |
- | 15:40 – 15:50 Uhr: Gruppe 9 (Esma) \\ | + | 12:45 – 13:15 Uhr: Gruppe 7 (Amalie, Carlotta, Birthe) \\ |
- | //16:00 - 16:10 Uhr: Pause// \\ | + | 13:25 – 13:55 Uhr: Gruppe 8 (Rene, Sophie, Julia) \\ |
- | 16:10 – 16:20 Uhr: Gruppe 10 (Daniel) \\ | + | 14:05 – 14:15 Uhr: Gruppe 9 (Esma) \\ |
- | 16:30 – 16:40 Uhr: Gruppe 11 (Leo) \\ | + | //14:25 - 14:45 Uhr: Pause// \\ |
- | 16:50 - 17:00 Uhr: Gruppe 12 (Zsasha \\ | + | \\ |
- | 17:10 - 17:20 Uhr: Gruppe 13 (Saskia, Sharina) \\ | + | 14:45 – 14:55 Uhr: Gruppe 10 (Daniel) \\ |
- | + | 15:05 – 15:15 Uhr: Gruppe 11 (Leo) \\ | |
+ | 15:25 - 15:35 Uhr: Gruppe 12 (Zsasha) \\ | ||
+ | 15:45 - 16:15 Uhr: Gruppe 13 (Saskia, Sharina) \\ | ||